Researchers Information System

日本語に切り替えるswitch to english

Sakagami, Yu

Agency for Health, Safety and Environment Professor

Sakagami, Yu
list
    Last Updated :2022/03/10

    Basic Information

    Academic Degree

    • 博士(医学)(京都大学)

    Academic Resume (Graduate Schools)

    • 京都大学, 大学院医学研究科博士課程脳統御医科学専攻, 修了

    Website(s) (URL(s))

    researchmap URL

    list
      Last Updated :2022/03/10

      Research

      Awards

      • 26 Aug. 2019
        The Japanese Society of Gastrointestinal Cancer Screening, 産業医対策最優秀賞

      External funds: others

      • 海外留学におけるメンタルヘルスリテラシー獲得と自我態度の変容に関する後向きコホート研究
        公益財団法人 村田学術振興財団
        From Jul. 2015, To Jun. 2016
        阪上優
      list
        Last Updated :2022/03/10

        Education

        Teaching subject(s)

        • From Apr. 2014, To Mar. 2015
          Asian Studies (Mental Health in an Internationalized Society)
          Fall, 文学部
        • From Apr. 2015, To Mar. 2016
          Japanese language & Culture
          Spring, 全学共通科目
        • From Apr. 2015, To Mar. 2016
          Japanese language & Culture
          Fall, 全学共通科目
        • From Apr. 2015, To Mar. 2016
          Mental Illness and Health Care
          Spring, 全学共通科目
        • From Apr. 2016, To Mar. 2017
          Japanese language & Culture
          Spring, 全学共通科目
        • From Apr. 2016, To Mar. 2017
          Japanese language & Culture
          Fall, 全学共通科目
        • From Apr. 2016, To Mar. 2017
          Mental Illness and Health Care
          Spring, 全学共通科目
        • From Apr. 2017, To Mar. 2018
          Mental Illness and Health Care
          Spring, 全学共通科目
        • From Apr. 2017, To Mar. 2018
          Introduction to Preventive Medicine
          Spring, 全学共通科目
        • From Apr. 2018, To Mar. 2019
          Globalization and Mental Health Issues
          Spring, 全学共通科目
        • From Apr. 2018, To Mar. 2019
          Introduction to Preventive Medicine
          Spring, 全学共通科目
        • From Apr. 2018, To Mar. 2019
          Seminar in Study Design II
          Fall, 医学研究科
        • From Apr. 2018, To Mar. 2019
          Seminar in Study Design I
          Spring, 医学研究科
        • From Apr. 2019, To Mar. 2020
          Introduction to Preventive Medicine
          Spring, 全学共通科目
        • From Apr. 2019, To Mar. 2020
          Seminar in Study Design II
          Fall, 医学研究科
        • From Apr. 2019, To Mar. 2020
          Seminar in Study Design I
          Spring, 医学研究科
        • From Apr. 2020, To Mar. 2021
          Introduction to Preventive Medicine
          Spring, 全学共通科目
        • From Apr. 2020, To Mar. 2021
          Seminar in Study Design II
          Fall, 医学研究科
        • From Apr. 2020, To Mar. 2021
          Seminar in Study Design I
          Spring, 医学研究科
        • From Apr. 2021, To Mar. 2022
          Introduction to Preventive Medicine
          Spring, 全学共通科目
        • From Apr. 2021, To Mar. 2022
          Seminar in Study Design II
          Fall, 医学研究科
        • From Apr. 2021, To Mar. 2022
          Seminar in Study Design I
          Spring, 医学研究科
        list
          Last Updated :2022/03/10

          Administration

          School management (title, position)

          • 京都大学医学部医の倫理疫学専門小委員会委員
          • From 03 Sep. 2014
            留学生受入/支援体制検討ワーキング ワーキングメンバー
          • From 19 Sep. 2014
            国際関係危機管理体制検討ワーキング 委員
          • From 01 Apr. 2015, To 31 Mar. 2017
            外国人留学生奨学金等選考委員会 3号委員
          • From 16 May 2016, To 31 Mar. 2018
            国際教育委員会企画・運営等専門委員会 委員
          • From 01 Apr. 2016, To 31 Mar. 2018
            国際教育委員会学生派遣専門委員会 委員
          • From 01 Apr. 2016, To 31 Mar. 2018
            国際教育委員会留学生受入専門委員会 委員
          • From 01 Apr. 2016, To 31 Mar. 2018
            国際教育委員会留学生受入専門委員会外国人留学生奨学金等選考小委員会 委員
          • From 01 Apr. 2017, To 31 Mar. 2019
            国際教育委員会企画運営委員会 委員
          • From 01 Apr. 2017, To 31 Mar. 2019
            国際教育委員会国際学生交流委員会 委員
          • From 01 Apr. 2017
            国際教育委員会企画運営委員会 委員
          • From 01 Apr. 2019, To 31 Mar. 2021
            国際教育委員会企画運営委員会 委員
          • From 01 Apr. 2019, To 31 Mar. 2021
            国際教育委員会国際学生交流委員会 委員
          • From 01 Apr. 2021, To 31 Mar. 2023
            アスベスト問題専門小委員会 委員
          • From 01 Apr. 2020
            保健専門委員会 委員
          • From 01 Apr. 2020
            健康情報の管理と利活用に関わる小委員会 委員

          Faculty management (title, position)

          • From 01 Jan. 2021, To 31 Dec. 2023
            健康科学センター長

          ページ上部へ戻る